Studio Apartment Near City Centre And Waterfront Cape Town

Cape Town
Studio Near City Centre And Waterfront * Cape Town

Studio Apartment Near City Centre And Waterfront Cape Town

Longmarket Street, Bo Kaap, Cape Town, South Africa View map
Guests of Cape Town will have a nice stay at Studio Apartment Near City Centre And Waterfront apartment.
Cape Town International Convention Centre is 15 minutes' walk away and Noon Day Gun is also within easy reach. Access City is reachable at 24 km. Guests can dine in Savoy Cabbage and Cafe Haas located within a 5-minute walk of the property. The apartment is steps from Table Mountain.
All rooms include complimentary WiFi, heating and pay TV together with a kitchen.
Cape Town train station is a 10-minute walk away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Cape Town
Airports
  • Cape Town International - 20 km
Train stations
  • Woodstock Railway Station - 2.9 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Room Comforts

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Free toiletries
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
Check-out: until 11:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No extra beds are available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Cape Town